Attendee List

Please note: When you sign in to your RIPE NCC Access account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses.
Note: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes.

If you do not have a RIPE NCC Access account, you can easily create one.

If you have a RIPE NCC Access account and are registered for the RIPE 80 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Daniele Abbadessa DE-CIX DE AS6695
Behrouz Abbas Zadeh ITO IR AS12880
Helena Abboud MIC1 LB AS57513
Ahmed Abdallah Telecom Egypt EG AS8452
Mahmoud Abdel Moneim Elsayed LetBox.Com limited EG
ahmad abdulkareem www.onetouchisp.com IQ
Emile Aben RIPE NCC
Markus Åberg Ericsson FI
Markus Aberham A1 Telekom Austria AG AT AS8447
Tharaka Abeysinghe Telecom Oman (TeO) OM AS197508
Joe Abley PIR CA
Samba Access accessnow BR
Jan Ackerstaff Self DE AS205240
Philipp Adam Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Petr Adamec CESNET CZ
Alexander Adamia Magticom GE AS16010
Andrew Adams PSC / Trusted CI US
Christian Adell Cisco Systems ES AS36692
Christian Adler Plusserver GmbH DE AS61157
Jesus Adsuar ProViSo ES
Melchior Aelmans Juniper Networks NL
Reza Afgheh Pishro Cloud IR
Milad Afshari MTNIrancell IR AS44244
Rosie Agartz Tele2 Sverige AB SE
Yvette Agostini CSA Italy IT
Oluwaseyi Agunbiade Tossey Brothers LTD NG
Mohammadreza Ahmadi Alibaba Travels IR AS34947
Mattias Ahnberg Netnod SE AS8674
Elahe Ajerloo Asiatech IR
Shahbaz Akbar SoftProg IT Ltd GB AS209210
Abdullah Cemil Akcam ICTA TR
jaap akkerhuis NLnet Labs NL
Antti Alasalmi Netplaza Oy FI AS20904
Taha Albakour TU Berlin DE
Adolfo Albaladejo Blazquez University of Alicante ES
Fallon Albrecht RIPE NCC
Vito Alfano ESA IT
Roberto Alfredo Peixoto de Mendonça UFPE BR
Mishaal Ali Teleyemen YE AS12486
Emiliano Aliberti Tech2 S.r.l. IT
Suzan Alkhadra INANA Group LLC OM
Miguel Alktun Netnod SE AS8674
Fulvio Allegretti Omniaccess ES AS44431
Rob Allen Freelance Consultant SE
David Joseph Allieu Civil Society Advocacy Network on Climate Change and the Environment Sierra Leone SL
Ammar Al-Masaabi TeleYemen YE AS12486
Tiago Almeida Polícia Judiciária PT
Bahaa Al-Musawi University of Kufa IQ
Rasool Al-Saadi Al-Nahrain University IQ
Mohamad Amer Alshishakly Alshishakly Group SY AS25
Dave Altena RIPE NCC
Frank Altpeter Wieske's Crew GmbH DE AS13135
Raúl Álvarez Pinilla BBVA ES
Luiz Amaral AS209114 DE AS209114
Christopher Amin RIPE NCC
Maryam Amirabadi Avita IR
Abhishek Anand Liberty Global NL
Aziz Anarkul uulu g.kg
Amelia Andersdotter CENTR BE
Tore Anderson Redpill Linpro NO AS39029
Kristine Andersone LU MII LV AS5538
Christoffer Andersson Swedish Armed Forces SE AS9201
Jonas Andersson Internetstiftelsen SE AS197564
Kledi Andoni Sportradar AG DE AS51776
Nenad Andric Zucchetti SPA IT AS25518
Gediminas Andrijaitis MailerLite LT
Dr Isaac Andy iZND Services MY
Isaac Andy iZND Services MY
Mauro Angiolillo SBTAP IT AS59715
Piotr Anioł INEA S.A. PL AS13110
Mikhail Anisimov ICANN RU
Stefanos Apeitos Cyprus Police CY
Ole Kristoffer Apeland Norwegian Communications Authority NO
Emma Apted GÉANT GB AS20965
Reza Arani Tahavolgaran co Ltd. IR
Daniele Arena Namex IT AS24796
David Arnold Hosting Ireland IE
Craig Arnold Airband Community Internet Ltd GB AS203568
Robert Arrowood SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Joselito Asi DepEd PH
Craig Aspey UKFast.net GB AS61323
Pietro Asproni Skylogic SPA IT
Gauthier Astruc-Amato Betclic Group FR
Ulka Athale RIPE NCC
Martin Atkinson Equinix GB AS15830
Jeroen Avau Agentschap Wegen en Verkeer BE AS204182
Rene Avi next layer GmbH AT AS1764
Iqbal Azad Coinbase GB
otman azelmate nanoweb MA AS12345678
Firuz Azimov Babilon-T TJ AS24722
Alexander Azimov Yandex RU
Pierre B Rakuten FR
Aric Babson NTT Limited FR AS53550 AS200077
Sebastien Bachollet EURALO FR
Stefan Bäckström Liden Data SE AS13189
Carolina Badano LACNIC UY
Munir Badr AEserver AE
Ignas Bagdonas Equinix GB
Massimiliano Bagnara 2000net srl IT AS206222
Boris Bahes ENEA HR
Florian Baier Landeshauptstadt Muenchen DE AS24845
Erik Bais A2B Internet NL AS51088
Wale Bakare ICANN- EURALO GB
Bart Bakker RIPE NCC
Niels Bakker Akamai Technologies NL AS20940 AS32787
Hans Bakker RIPE NCC
Rick Bakker Bakker IT NL AS44103
Feras Bakour Arab Internet and Telecom Union LB
Antonio Balairon Grupo Baladig ES
Sandoche Balakrichenan AFNIC FR
Minas Balaskas Salt Mobile CH AS15796
Eric Andrei Băleanu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Alex Band NLnet Labs NL
Markus Bangerter Quickline AG CH AS15600
David Barbarin MásMóvil ES AS15915 AS15704 AS12321
Will Barber GÉANT GB AS20965 AS21320
Pierre Barbery LPPA NC
Marek Barczyk Politechnika Śląska PL
Sergey Bardeev JSC "MirTeleCom of name E.K. Pervishin" RU AS24599
Nina Bargisen n/a DK
Alan Barnett LIR GB AS31493
Nick Bascombe-Fox Rethink IT Ltd GB
Morteza Basij Arad Iranian Broker IR
Anton Baskov AB Architecture Bureau RU
Anne Bates LINX GB AS5459
Florian Bauhaus portrix Systems GmbH DE AS52088
Kurt Baumann SWITCH CH
Arne Bäumler R-KOM GmbH & Co. KG DE AS12611
Stefan Bayer scanplus GmbH DE AS12399
Tom Beard Public Internet Limited FR AS28792
Francois Beauvois French Police FR
Dennis K Beck Fiberby ApS DK AS42541
Sebastian Becker Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Marcin Bednarz National Police HQ PL
Mick Begley IE domain registry IE
Mesut Bektas Yeni Telekom TR AS198325
Mesut Bektaş Yeni Telekom TR
Maria Belmasova Silknet GE AS35805 AS15491 AS42082
Nikolay Belov Exness CY AS56683
Fabrice Bendfeldt ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Julian Bendix NTS Netzwerk Telekom Service AG AT
Olivier Benghozi Wifirst FR AS52075
Abdelhakim BENHMIDAN Coriolis FR AS60032
Javier Benitez Colt Technology Services ES AS8220
Sebastian Benoit OpenBSD Project NO
James Bensley Sky GB AS5607 AS210278
Tony Berbari WISE LB
Erik Bergström Vetenskapsrådet / SUNET SE
Christoph Berkemeier DB Station&Service AG DE
Vincent Bernat Blade FR AS64476
Philip Berndroth PHILUNET GmbH DE AS205112 AS201701 AS206356
Michalis Bersimis Wind Hellas GR AS25472
Franck Bertaud Canal+ Telecom FR AS21351
Leandro Bertholdo Twente University NL
Carlo Berto RIPE NCC
Vittorio Bertola Open-Xchange IT
Ivan Beveridge IG GB AS30931
Marcel Beyer AG DSN DE
Alireza Beyramizadeh Bushehr Gas Company IR
Denesh Bhabuta UKNOF // DNS-OARC // PTNOG GB
Rumi Bhuiyan Thames Network Ltd GB AS30938
Said Biary Mtit PS
Alen Bicskei NICE Ltd. GB AS199903
Alain Bidaud CRIANN FR AS199677
Vladislav Bidikov Faculty of Computer Science and Engineering - Ss. Cyril and Methodius University / IXP.mk MK AS52188 AS56507
Elmar K. Bins Internet Systems Consortium US AS1280 AS3557
Tom Bird Portfast Ltd GB AS8916
Rüdiger Birkner ETH Zürich CH
Michael Bischof Byteworks GmbH CH AS62035
Jean-Charles BISECCO EDF FR AS1301
Hans Bjarkov DeiC DK AS1835
Paul Blaker DCMS, United Kingdom GB
Fabian Bläse F3 Netze e.V. DE AS205100
James Blessing Jisc Collections and Janet Limited GB AS786
Francois Blin NTT ltd FR AS2914
Christian Blumer Swiss network SA CH AS60804
Larry Blunk Merit Network, Inc US AS237
Tom Blyc Tombii Communications SE AS48767
Wilhelm Boeddinghaus system.de GmbH DE AS50030
Alice Boeddinghaus none DE
Peter Bogatencov "RENAM" Public Association MD AS9199
Barbara Bogdanescu Logicalis Ireland IE
Yury Bogdanov IP4MARKET RU
Victor Boglea Exoscale/Akenes SA CH AS61098
Einar Bohlin ARIN US
Susann Böhme BCIX Management GmbH DE AS16374 AS62193
Francois Boisnard La Poste S.A. FR AS35676
john bond Wikimedia Foundation ES AS14907
Evgeniia Bondarenko ISOC US
Stefano Bonino Lepida Scpa IT AS31638
Jason Bordujenko Megaport AU AS132863 AS58941 AS63832 AS58943 AS58942 AS63839
Oskar Borgqvist Bahnflow AB SE AS208478
Egor Borisov Kvartplata Onlain LLC. RU
Jay Borkenhagen AT&T US AS7018
Mohammad Boroumandfar Didehbannet IR AS201150
Paolo Boscolo Comune di Prato IT
Jody Botham Mazesys Inc Ltd GB
Killian Boubennec ZAYO FR AS8218
Zied Bouziri Iset TN
Hendrik Braasch IT-Verbund Stormarn AöR DE AS60926
Mark Brand NAPAfrica ZA AS37195
Wolfgang Brandstaetter OJA AT AS39912 AS59456 AS208794
Sandra Bras RIPE NCC
Marcus Brauckmann DE-CIX DE AS6695
Michael Braunoeder nic.at AT AS30971
Sandy Breeze Claranet GB AS8426
Kevin Brejcha Kindredgroup SE
Thomas BRENAC ORG-BE110-RIPE FR AS209439
Siri Brenden Netnod SE AS8674
Christian Bretterhofer Andritz AG AT AS206228
Judith Brighton NL.prefixbroker NL
Vsevolod Broli Arax-Impex s.r.l. MD AS15836
Sebastien Brossier Neutral Network Lab FR
Sandra Brown IPv4 Market Group US
Leo Brown Global Reach GB AS41099
Thomas Brugger BDS DE
Tim Bruijnzeels NLnet Labs NL
Matthias Brumm tkrz Stadtwerke GmbH DE AS42184
Karl Brumund Oracle CA AS31898 AS33517 AS393676
Mohamed Ali Bubtaina Bubtaina Group Ltd LB AS208736
Vladimir Bucko Amaris AT AS8787
Chris Buckridge RIPE NCC
Anand Buddhdev RIPE NCC
Kevin Buehl 4B42 UG DE AS61218
Constanze Buerger Federal Ministry of the Interior DE
Kevin Bühl Securebit AG CH AS58057
Roman Bulakh Mirohost UA AS28907
Udi Burg Mechashvim E.D.P IL AS56596
Bjørn Bürger Pengutronix e.K. DE AS209379 AS201824
Dmitry Burkov FAITID RU
James Burnett GEANT Association GB AS20965 AS21320
Paul Burrows Forcepoint GB AS44444
Maxim Burtikov RIPE NCC
Lorenzo Busatti Grifonline S.r.l. IT AS43942
Randy Bush RGnet OÜ EE AS3130 AS3927 AS3970 AS4128
Patrick Bussmann DENOG e.V. // Akamai DE
Ciaran Byrne RIPE NCC
Ricardo Cabral Independent Contractor PT
jose francisco caceres de leon vodafone ES
Michael Cacic Vogeler Vodafone DE AS3209
Dario Calamai Leonet srl IT AS15691
Ondrej Caletka RIPE NCC
Gianmauro Calligaris Si.TEK Informatica Srl IT AS44920
Xavi Camarena Ecsa ES
Tony Campione Stickermule IT
Nicolas Canceill SUSE LINUX GmbH CZ AS29298
Massimo Candela NTT NL AS2914
Gus Caplan SNEK US AS207487
Yuri Caprini University of Pisa IT
Tizian Cardinal von Widdern Avira Operations GmbH & Co. KG DE AS203507 AS206970 AS202003
Cyril Carratt Kappalys FR AS206795
Nick Carter Flock Networks Ltd GB
Nico Cartron Volterra FR AS35280
Ben Cartwright-Cox Self GB AS206924
Jorge Carvalho Restena Foundation LU
Andrea Castano SUPERNAP Italia IT AS203201
Pio Castelluccio REVOLUTION PROVIDER SRL IT
Ad Castle SLCP NL
Sebastian Castro InternetNZ NZ
Clément Cavadore Vedege FR AS35600 AS34019 AS44097
Edmundo Cazarez-Lopez NIC Mexico MX
Liguang Cen Anheng CN
Juan P. Cerezo FFN ES
Joao M. Ceron SIDN labs NL AS1140
Konstantinos Chaloulos SWITCH CH AS559
Adam Chappell GTT GB AS3257 AS8928 AS3291 AS5580
Antonios Chariton Google CH AS210312
Aaron Charles Verne Global GB AS62199
Clement Charnay AOC TELECOM FR AS202328
Mechmet Chatip Memet SpeedNet GR AS80
Anastasios Chatzithomaoglou Forthnet GR AS1241
Adonis Chatzivasiliou University of Crete GR
Amit Chauhan Maynooth University IE
Molly Cheam APNIC AU
Ziad Chedid MOSCANET LB
Konstantinos Chelidonis Ote GR
Sophie Chen LARUS Cloud Service Limited HK
Christof Chen Allianz Technology SE DE AS8360 AS15580
Melvin Cheng LARUS Cloud Service Limited HK
Deyan Chepishev SuperHosting.BG BG
Ekaterina Cherkasova RIPE NCC
Vlad Cheryomushkin ORG-OS80-RIPE RU AS58002
Hassan Cheshmi KishcellPars IR AS209596
Jo Cheung LARUS Cloud Service Limited HK
Francesco Chiappini Telecom Italia Sparkle IT AS6762
Marco Chiesa KTH Royal Institute of Technology SE AS8973
Ian Chilton LONAP GB AS8330
Tim Chown Jisc GB
Jan Chrillesen Stofa/Norlys DK AS39642
Antoine Christol Veepee NL AS60350
Christakis Christophorou Cyta CY AS6866
Ambrose Chua Scalethat Pte. Ltd. SG
Matthew Ciantar Titania Networks Limited IE AS60888
Recep Yigit Cibuk Turkcell Superoline TR AS34984
Luca Cicchelli TOP-IX IT AS25309 AS41364
Guillermo Cicileo LACNIC AR AS28000
Daniela Cipriani MIX IT AS16004
Cafe Citoyen ASSOCIATION FR
Raitme Citterio Isoc Venezuela VE
Rickard Claesson TPO - The Production Office AB SE AS207470
Hervé Clement Orange SA FR
Esther Cobbinah LINX GB AS5459 AS8714
Mattia Coccato InfoCamere ScpA IT AS25569
Elad Cohen Netstyle IL
Ayotunde Coker Rack Centre Limited NG
Andrea Colangelo Aruba S.p.A. IT AS31034
Andrea Colato Private IT
Carlos Collao NIC Chile CL
Benjamin Collet Benjamin Collet FR AS202945
Chris Conway Conway TV IE AS62059
Paula Coombes Deutsche Telekom AG GB AS3320
Alissa Cooper IETF US
Cristian Copcea Sanos Consulting International SRL RO AS39391
Bruno Cordioli Overweb Srl IT AS42692
Denis Corradini Trentino Digitale IT AS12835
Alexandre Corso Acorus Networks FR AS35280
Maribel Cosin Red.es/RedIRIS ES AS766
Andrea Costantino ScaiConnect s.r.l. IT
Fernando Costantino NTT US AS2914
Shaun Courtney Cybersmart ZA AS36874
Blandine Cousin APNIC AU
Chris Cousins Kentik GB AS207063
Daniella Coutinho RIPE NCC
James Cowie DeepMacro US
Tom Creasey OpenMarket GB
Andrea Salvatore Crisafulli LINK SPACE IT AS203089
David Croft LONAP/Sargasso GB AS8330 AS39767 AS42579 AS60079
Harry Cross Harry Cross GB AS200639
Ferenc Csorba RIPE NCC
Fergal Cunningham RIPE NCC
John Curran ARIN US
Daniel Czerwonk Mauve Mailorder Software DE AS48821 AS202739 AS206356
Darwin Da Costa DE-CIX NL AS6695
Robert Dahlhoff - DE
Femi Dakoiri Rack Centre NG
Tom Dale Independent Researcher AU
Ammar Dalloul Waves ISP LLC SY
Rakesh Dalsania Cerberus Networks GB AS51918
Michael Daly Cloudflare GB AS13335
Nicole Darabian Ofcom GB
Adel Darwish TRA Bahrain BH
Ron da Silva Network Technologies Global US
Pedro da Silva Vaz RIPE NCC
Mark Dauven NetAachen GmbH DE
Marco Davids SIDN NL AS1140 AS48283 AS210004
Andy Davidson Asteroid International BV GB
Alun Davies RIPE NCC
Nick Davitashvili Transurban AU AS56265
Luca Davoli Namex - Rome IXP IT AS24796
Antonio Davoli Student IT
Bassel Dbaibo NavLink LB
Nicolas Debeffe LU-CIX GIE LU
Markus de Brün BSI DE AS49234
Arnold Dechamps Tiguinet FR AS35395
Christian Deckelmann Micro Focus DE AS3680
Muhidin Dedic Dinnet d.o.o. BA
Christiaan de Die le Clercq Wolfined NL AS206477
william Dee European Commission BE
Johannes Deger Ulm University DE AS553
Thomas De Haan European Commission BE
Pedro de Ibarrondo SCS ES
Joseph de Jesus ICANN US
Alex De Joode SpectreOps NL AS47482
Ties de Kock RIPE NCC
Alessandro Dellaqueva Linkem spa IT AS198471
Gianfranco Delli Carri IT.Gate S.p.A. IT AS12779
Eric DELMAS Cogent Communications FR AS174
William Deloraine Nordnet FR
Arianna Del Soldato Registry .it IT
Claudio De Luca Server Plan Srl IT
Vicente De Luca Zendesk US AS61186
Martina de Mas RIPE NCC
Rob de Meester RIPE NCC
Fabrice Demierre HEIG-VD CH
Niels den Otter SURFnet NL AS1103
Peter Deptalla ARD-Sternpunkt DE AS43623
Cas de Reuver Breedband NL AS5524
Luca Deri ntop IT
Joeri de Ruiter SIDN NL
Miloshev ic Desiree Afilias GB AS12041
Philip Deutscher Globalways GmbH DE AS48918
Piet De Vaere ETH Zurich CH
Martin de Vries Signet NL AS49685
Nick de Vries A2B Internet NL AS51088
Jakob Dhondt SWITCH CH AS559
Ian Dickinson Indvidual GB
Brian Dickson GoDaddy US AS26496 AS44273
Marco Di Costanzo Researcher IT
Christian Dieckhoff WOBCOM GmbH DE AS9136
Constanze Dietrich Lexta GmbH DE
Christoph Dietzel DE-CIX DE AS6695
F di Fiore NA NL
Rogier Dijkink Capgemini NL AS203181 AS16074
Andrea Di Menna RIPE NCC
Xenofontas Dimitropoulos FORTH & University of Crete GR
Marinos Dimolianis National Technical University of Athens GR
Stanislav Dimov Jaguar london limited GB
Anelia Dimova MTITC BG
Adelina Dinca ANCOM RO
Tolga Dincer DT Iletisim Hizmetleri A.S. TR AS62095
Lianne Dings BNP Paribas GB
Giuseppe Dipierro AVAT Italia SRL IT AS207905
Jan Dirnberger noris network AG DE AS12337
Raffaele Di Taranto Go IT
Marco d'Itri Seeweb IT AS12637
Roland Dobbins Netscout Arbor TH
Mickael Do Couto LU-CIX Management GIE LU AS49624
Stephane Dodeller Swisscom CH AS3303
Kemal DOGAN Unemployed FR
Nils Dohse ADDIX Internet Services GmbH DE AS25415
Denis Dokleja Syshead HR
ip domain iro IR
Elena Dominguez RIPE NCC
Elena Dominguez Romero RIPE NCC NL
Frédéric Donck Internet Society BE
David Döpelheuer myLoc managed IT AG DE AS24961
Galiana Dorian Dorian Galiana FR AS208196
Gert Döring SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Eric Dorr Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Abiade Dosunmu AFRINIC US
Anton Dotsenko NC RU
Lucas Dousse Saitis network CH AS6893
Radu Draghici Netrad Telecom SRL RO AS47687 AS44024
Alexandr Dranchuk TOO Davion KZ AS203886
Janos Drienyovszki European Commission BE
Maša Drofenik Registry.si, Arnes SI
Costas Drogos Kentik Technologies DE AS6169 AS207063
Serge Droz FIRST CH
Mikelis Druvietis SUSE Linux CZ AS29298
Dennis Dryden Brandwatch GB AS60868
Ben Du UC San Diego US AS7377
Eduardo Duarte .PT PT AS199993
Bekki Dube LINX GB AS5459
Alexander Dube PlusServer GmbH DE AS61157
Daniel Duchon Discovergy GmbH DE
Paul Duffy IE Domain Registry IE AS42310
Eric Dugas EBOX CA AS1403
Sebastien Dupas GANDI SAS FR
Alexandre DUPOUY Alexandre DUPOUY FR AS207801
Boris Duval RIPE NCC
Senad Dzidic ArcelorMittal BA
Andreas Ebert man-da.de GmbH DE AS8365
Sven Echternach SECOMMERCE DE AS43467
Sheik Edoo Forcepoint GB AS44444
Jonah Edwards Internet Archive US AS7941
Artem Egorov JSC CompNet RU AS24680
Kay Ehrlich envia TEL GmbH DE AS21413
Allan Eising Telia Company NO AS12929 AS198309
Torbjörn Eklöv Interlan Gefla AB SE AS43065
Viktor Ekmark ELASTX AB SE AS48579
Jad El Cham RIPE NCC
Hadi ElGhandour TIMWE SA
Markus Eliasson Nordlo Borås SE
Ola Elkamhawy RIPE NCC
Christopher Ellefsen BKK Digitek NO AS8542 AS30950
Rafael Elvira Zendesk ES
Maximilian Emig / DE AS207612
Keno Engelbracht / DE
Dan Epure RCS & RDS S.A. RO AS8708
Johanna Eriksson Netnod SE
Monika Ermert eLance journalist DE
Joachim Ernst Joachim Ernst DE
Oliver Ernsting Simple consulting NL
Ilteris Yagiztegin Eroglu linuxgemini TR AS208563
Viacheslav Erokhin Radio Research & Development Institute (NIIR) RU
Johannes Erwerle BelWue DE AS553
Julien Escario Altinea FR AS41405
Charlotte Escorne Direction Générale de la Gendarmerie Nationale (DGGN) FR
Baher Esmat ICANN EG
Rob Evans Jisc GB AS786
Ejieke Ezeadiugwu Rack Centre Limited NG
Vernatius Okwu EZEAMA Our Rights (OR) NG
Franziska Faasch LIR de.government DE
Gerrit Jan Faber Yourhosting B.V. NL
Patrik Fältström Netnod SE AS8674
Babak Farrokhi Perforlabs NL
Ali Fathi Seo IR AS31175
Alex Fegatilli N/A IT
Simone Ferlin Ericsson AB SE
Purificacion Fernandez Parra Telefonica ES AS12956
Rui Ferreira Telefonica ES
Alessandra Festa NAMEX IT
Radu-Adrian Feurdean France-IX FR AS51706 AS42064 AS57734
Rene Fichtmueller Flexopptix/ Global NOG Alliance DE AS199121
Vladimir Filatov NSP MD AS43289
Ondřej Filip CZ.NIC CZ AS25192
Ondrej Filip RIPE NCC Executive Board
Sean Filipin S&A Consulting S.p.A. IT
warren finch APNIC AU
Robert Finze Finze.IT DE AS60767
Ulf Fischer Kuehne Nagel DE
Axel Fischer FHE3 GmbH DE AS49024
Roberto Flor ORG-ITdC1-RIPE IT AS29609
Cristiana Flutur ANCOM RO
Levente Fogarasi Claus Web SRL RO
Stefania Fokaeos RIPE NCC
Julian Fölsch Studentenrat der TU Dresden AG Dresdner Studentennetz DE
Alex Ford N/A GB
Agustin Formoso RIPE NCC
Alfie Foster AS207960 Cyfyngedig GB AS207960
frederic fourneau orange FR
Carlos Fraga Adamo Telecom Iberia SAU ES AS35699
Athina Fragkouli RIPE NCC
Matthias Fredebohm CompuNet Systems GmbH DE AS210236
Fernando Frediani FF BR
David Freedman Claranet Limited GB AS8426
Moritz Frenzel Akamai Technologies DE AS20940
Simon Frerichs LWLcom DE AS50629
Renata Frez de Lima AmLight BR
Carlos Friacas FCT|FCCN PT AS1930 AS12833
Fabian Friesenecker Stadtwerke Feldkirch AT AS48362
Christian Frost regiocom SE DE
Magnus Fruehling Freifunk Frankfurt am Main e.V. DE AS64475
Lukas Fuchtmann Netnik UG (haftungsbeschränkt) DE AS209263
Jaime Fuentes Pérez Dinfotec ES AS58345
Kazunori Fujiwara JPRS JP
Danijel Fujs BeotelNet-ISP doo RS AS6700
Tyler Fullerton Neustar, Inc. US
Stefan Funke ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147
Quentin Gabrel Adista FR
Roberto Gaetano EURALO AT
Fabio Gaiotto S&A Consulting IT
Michela Galante RIPE NCC
Alessandro Galardini CONSORZIO TOP-IX IT AS25309 AS41364 AS209631
Jani Galbov Kindred Group SE
Humberto Galiza Amazon Web Services IE AS16509
Eileen Gallagher INEX - Ireland's Peering Point IE
Marco Gallo GARR IT AS137
Lianna Galstyan ISOC Armenia AM
Jesus Gamarra Telxius ES AS12956
Jesus Gamarra Alvarez Telxius ES AS12956
Chris Gamboni CSCS CH
Carlos Gañán ICANN NL
Maria Isabel Gandia CSUC / CATNIX ES AS13041 AS49638 AS60082
Ruben Garbade iFog GmbH CH AS34927
Martin Garbe AIDA DE
Raul Garcia DENIC eG DE AS8763 AS31529
David Garcia ProfesionalHosting ES AS201446
Rodolfo García Telefonica ES AS3352
Damien Gardner Servers Australia AU AS45671
Nikos Gargalakos Neuropublic S.A GR
Francis Gaschet NUMLOG FR AS199248
Oliver Gasser Max Planck Institute for Informatics DE
Marvin Gaube Freifunk Frankfurt am Main DE AS64475
Mantas Gavenas Kaunas University of Technology LT
Töma Gavrichenkov Qrator Labs CZ AS200449
Anastasia Gavrilova Reliable Communications RU
MARIA GAYO LACNIC (Internet Addresses Registry) ES
Silvan Gebhardt Openfactory GmbH FI AS58299 AS49192
Carolin Geib DE-CIX DE AS6695
Andres Genovez NOCTELECOM EC AS269799
Katarina Gevorgyan GlobalR AM
Nik Geyer DigitalOcean US AS14061
Alireza Ghafarallahi TIC IR AS12880
Pedram Ghafghazi Mabna Telecom IR AS51074
Hilmi Ghalib YODET YE
Muath Ghanim Aman PS
Amin Gharanli Mobinnet IR AS50810
Saloumeh Ghasemi RIPE NCC
Ehsan Ghazizadeh Cafe Bazaar IR AS202319
Daniel Stelian Ghisoiu Visma IT & Communications RO AS61213 AS39260
Tarek Ghodhbani ATI TN
Gordon Gidófalvy KTH Royal Institute of Technology SE AS0
Stefan Giera BelWue DE AS553
Petros Gigis UCL GR
Sandra Gijzen RIPE NCC
Robin Gilijamse OneZero IT NL
Jan Gilla level66.network DE AS56381 AS209844
Patrick Gilmore Addrex US AS2733
Marco Gioanola NETSCOUT IT
Cristian Gittinger S.C. Clausweb S.R.L. RO
Giacomo Giuliari ETH Zurich CH
Lars Gjesvik NUPI NO
Garry Glendown NETHINKS GmbH DE AS8319
Rico Glöckner PROACT DE AS21083
Pascal Gloor Init7 (Switzerland) Ltd. CH AS13030
Christelle Gloor ETH Zürich CH
Liam Glover NCA GB
Wulf-Burkhard Göhmann FU Berlin DE AS680
Michael Goldring kinetic it AU
Adam Gołębiowski agmk.net PL
Adam Golecky NIX.CZ CZ AS6881
M. Omer Golgeli Chronos TR AS202365
Antony Gollan RIPE NCC
Tiago Felipe Goncalves Booking.com NL AS43996 AS202196
Yevgen Goncharuk FCCN PT
Fernando Gont SI6 Networks AR
Ramon Gonzalez ARTEC DE
David Gonzalez eDreams ODIGEO ES
Ángel González INCIBE ES
Ivan Gonzalez Clemente Idecnet S.A. ES AS12540
Michael Goossens N/A NL AS208751
Bengt Gördén Resilans AB SE AS12381
Maurizio Goretti Namex Roma IXP IT
Nikolay Gorstkin LLC GCX RU AS49181
Emil Gorter :: FI
Bastiaan Goslings Self employed NL
Nasato Goto INTERNET MULTIFEED CO. JP AS45686
Panos Gotsis ANSYS Inc. GR
Lobna Gouda SIE US
Matthias Goupil KEYYO FR AS34659
Jonas Graetz FDFA CH
Beat Graf Init7 (Schweiz) AG CH AS13030
Quentin Grandemange Adista FR
Luke Granger-Brown LukeGB CX AS205479
Niels Graupe TELTA Citynetz GmbH DE AS21032
Zoltan Grebur S.C. Clausweb S.R.L RO
Matěj Grégr Brno University of Technology CZ AS197451
Jarle Fredrik Greipsland Norid NO
Carl Griesel DE-CIX DE
Mikhail Grishin MSK-IX RU AS8631
Marc Groeneweg SIDN NL AS1140 AS48283 AS210004
Miriam Groenheide Spotler NL
Martijn Groenleer - NL
Steinar Grøtterød IQ Global AS NO
Sascha Growe PlusServer GmbH DE AS61157
Tobias Gruber LWLcom DE AS50629
Marius Gruen blue networks GmbH & Co .KG DE
André Grüneberg *um / unbelievable Machine DE AS48173
Francesco Guerrini NoName IT
Markus Gufler Limitis Gmbh IT AS50178
Antonio Guglielmi Alida SRL IT AS56376
Yasir Günaydın IGDAS TR AS208961
Daði Gunnarsson Reykjavik Metropolitan Police IS
Sten Gunterberg Ergon Informatik AG CH
Johan Gustawsson Telia Carrier SE AS1299
Siniša Habuš Applicatik HR
Tommy Haga Helse Vest IKT NO AS60278
Kathrin Hagemann SoundCloud DE AS197157
Bernhard Hahn DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Mirhasan Haji Hasanli Non-Organizational TR
Albin Håkanson Albin Håkanson SE AS213366
Richard Hall GSA Capital GB AS203372
Maria Häll RIPE NCC Executive Board
Tomomi Hama BBIX GB AS23640
Adrian Hamm chaosvermittlung DE
Feodora Hamza Europol NL
Jože Hanc ARNES SI AS2107
Vlad Hanciuta Arista IE
Patrick Hanft HDWE Verwaltungs- und Planungs-GmbH DE
Ian Hanrahan QuestZones (Europe) IE
Chriztoffer Hansen DE-CIX DE AS208391 AS6695
Rolf Hanßen PlusServer GmbH DE AS61157
Paul Hare Cobweb Solutions Ltd GB AS15839
Will Hargrave LONAP GB AS8330 AS8550
Andreas Härpfer ConSol DE AS33824
Bradley Harris NAP ZA AS37599
Neil Harrison Daisy GB AS5413
Will Harrison Hosting Ireland IE
Peter Harrison ARIN US
Sally Harvey Internet Society GB
Rakib Hasan Security Researcher BD
Petrit Hasani RIPE NCC
Cédric Hascoët BLADE FR
Trond Hastad Telenor Norway NO AS2119
Dirk Haus BG Kliniken - Klinikverbund der gesetzlichen Unfallversicherung gGmbH DE
David Hausheer OVGU Magdeburg DE
Øystein Solheim Havstad Norwegian Communications Authority (Nkom) NO
Michael Hayler Fujitsu TDS GmbH DE AS12857
Stefan Hedenig ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Therese Hedström Tele2 Sverige AB SE
Taras Heichenko private person UA
Sebastian Heidrich netcetera AG CH AS34960 AS8982
Dennis Heiland DE-CIX DE AS6695
Christoph Heinecke S-IT Informationstechnologie Betreiber GmbH & Co. KG DE AS39702
Péter Héja KSZK HU
Björn Heller Frachtwerk GmbH DE AS209093
Henry Helmes Pilot Fiber US AS46450
Tristan Helmich Omni IT GmbH DE AS208513 AS209164
Julf Helsingius BaseN NL
Stuart Henderson teleBIZZ GB AS41103
Luuk Hendriks NLnet Labs NL
Frederic Hermann Neptune Internet Services FR AS60595
Jolien Hermans Federal Computer Crime Unit BE
Jolien Hermans Federal Police Belgium BE
Shane Hermoso APNIC AU AS4608
Oliver Herms EXARING AG DE AS51324 AS201701
David Hernandez Vodafone ES
Gael Hernandez PCH IE AS42 AS3856
Ruben Herold ViA Online GmbH DE AS62086
stephen heron linx GB AS5459
Peter Hessler KLEO Connect GmbH DE AS57610
Lia Hestina RIPE NCC
Florian Hibler Arista Networks, Inc. DE AS55064
Jozsef Hidasi Viacom Informatics Ltd. HU AS51275
Timo Hilbrink XS4ALL NL AS3265
Vasiliy Hill Kcell JSC KZ AS29355
Tom Hill BT GB AS2856 AS5400
John Hill DE-CIX Management GmbH GB AS6695
Nick Hilliard INEX IE AS2128
Raed Hindaileh Birzeit University PS AS20719
Pablo Hinojosa APNIC AU
Christopher Hirschmann InternetworX GmbH & Co. KG DE AS48596
Quy Hoang Avoche Corporation
Tomislav Hodalj CARNET HR AS2108
Vojtech Hodes Flowmon Networks a.s. CZ
Seyed Alireza Hodjat Mobinnet IR AS50810
Alireza Hodjat Mobinnet IR AS50810
Johannes Hofmann Global Data Centers EMEA of NTT DE AS203329
Marco Hogewoning RIPE NCC
Oliver Hohlfeld Brandenburg University of Technology DE
Gunnar Hole Telenor NO AS2119
Hans Petter Holen RIPE NCC
Ragnhild Marie Holen Deloitte NO
Michael Hollyman Verisign US AS7342 AS26415
Jennifer Holmes LINX GB AS5459
Frantisek Holop RIPE NCC
Malcolm Holt LINX GB
Martin Holub Nic.at GmbH AT AS30971
Helge Holz Dataport DE
Philip Homburg RIPE NCC
Thomas Homburg-Jalkanen ICANN NL
Robbie Honerkamp Cloudflare SG AS13335
Laurens Hoogendoorn RIPE NCC
Paul Hoogsteder Meanie / Novoserve NL AS31019 AS24875
Martin Horneffer Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Wes Hosking linvid AU
Eike Hots Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Jørgen Hovland IP Group NO AS16186
Vahan Hovsepyan RIPE NCC AM
Lee Howard IPv4.Global, Hilco Streambank US
Tomas Hrdlicka UCW Industries Ltd. GB
Aleksander Hristov Cloud DNS Ltd. BG AS203391
Filip Hruška SkylonHost CZ AS202297 AS204543
Lin Huang Georgetown University US
David Huberman ICANN US
Matthias Hudobnik ICANN ALAC-Member AT
Aaron Hughes 6connect US AS8038
Mike Hughes Limelight Networks GB AS22822
Claes Hultholm Swedish Post and Telecom Authority SE
Chris Humphreys Orbital Net GB AS24916
Karen Hung RIPE NCC
Sébastien Hurtel Blade FR AS64476
Stefan Husch qutic development GmbH DE
Geoff Huston APNIC AU
Hisham Ibrahim RIPE NCC
Mohamad Ibrahim Interfiber PT
Tchadel Icard Harmony Hosting SARL FR
Aleksandr Ilin MSK-IX RU AS8631
Alessandro Improta Catchpoint IT AS397601
Elliott Ingram Entura International LTD GB
Anne-Rachel Inne ARIN US
Marek Isalski FAELIX GB AS41495
Alexander Isavnin OYL llc RU AS3318
Yoshihiro Ishikawa Jupitar technology, INC JP
Ahmad Itani ogero LB
Aleksandra Ivanković SEEDIG RS
Aleksei Ivanov LeaderTelecom B.V. NL
Irina Ivanova LeaderTelecom B.V. NL
Jahongir Jabborov Babilon-T TJ
Ole Jacobsen The Internet Protocol Journal US
Frederic Jaeckel GitHub, Inc. DE AS36459
Pari Jafarzadeh IRIB IR AS42586
Lori Jakab Cisco ES
Stefan Jakob DENIC eG DE AS31529
Johannes Jakob Datacenter One GmbH DE AS48918 AS59745
Peter Jakobs Leonardo IT AS48135 AS24802
Lidija Jakovcic CARNET HR
Luke James Myself GB AS209808
Majed Jamous Waves ISP LLC SY
Jan Jacob Glenn Jansalin UPLB PH AS45209
Jelte Jansen SIDN NL
Jesus Jareño Bautista Telefonica Business Solutions ES AS12956
Lasse Jarlskov Telia Company DK AS3308
Jaana Järve Estonian Internet Foundation EE AS51349
Rufus Jay NBU GB
Pubudu Jayasinghe APNIC AU
Brian Jemes University of Idaho US AS11808
Henrik Kramselund Jereminsen Zencurity Aps DK AS57860
I Jeries GEANT GB
Luna Jernberg Mozilla Voluenteer SE
Mark jerrim SystemC Healthcare GB
Raymond Jetten Elisa OYj FI AS6667 AS719
Danko Jevtovic ICANN RS
Richard Jimmerson ARIN US
Radek Jirout Dial Telecom a.s. CZ AS29208
Donald Jolley INX-ZA ZA AS37699
Anne-Marie Joly-bachollet E-senior FR
Emlyn Jones Vodafone GB AS1273 AS5378 AS2529 AS4445
Paul Jones Stratus Technologies Ltd GB
Eva Jordan Vankova European Commission BE
Roger Jørgensen Nordfiber AS NO AS203779
Albert Jorissen BIPT BE
Luis José Angola Cables AO
Nuria Juarez TELEFONICA SOLUCIONES DE INFORMATICA Y COMUNICACIONES DE ESPANA SA ES AS12956
Pierre-Alain JULLIEN APHM FR
Vincent Jumpertz Viafintech DE
Lubor Jurena skHosting.eu SK AS201702
Nadine Juza Resilans AB SE AS12381
Mariano Kabakian COMARB AR AS267867
Erol Kabatas IHS Telekom TR
Moe Kadri Deutsche Telekom AG GB AS3320
Merike Kaeo Double Shot Security US
Michael Kafka NetCaT GmbH AT
Georg Kahest Estonian Internet Foundation EE AS51349
Venu Kakarla Abstract Technologies US
Spyros Kakaroukas Connecticore SA GR AS197580
Simona Kalauzova NGO SK
Dimitris Kalogeras ICCS/NTUA GR AS3323
Vytautas Kalpokas Verslo Tiltas UAB LT AS34120
Halil Kama LINX GB AS5459
Mohammed B. Kamel HFU DE
Dmitry Kanaev LeaderTelecom Ltd. RU AS56495
XiaoJi Kang HWHS
Rumy Kanis RIPE NCC
Laura Kaplan LACNIC AR
Anna Karakhanyan AMNIC AM
Takahiro Karasawa SonyInteractiveEntertainment US
Steven Karch DB Station&Service AG DE
Steven Karch DB Station@Service AG DE
Alexander Karl Alexander Karl DE AS49933
Marcus Karlsson Unibet Services Limited SE AS47171
Sami Karna Nordea Bank Abp FI AS201271
Daniel Karrenberg RIPE NCC
Shukrullo Kasimov Vonline RU AS201551
Maryan Kasko Kaluska informatsiyna merezha LLC (Kalush information network LLC) UA AS197522
Srividya Kasu RIPE NCC
Emmanuel Katsampoxakis PancretaBank LTD GR AS202506
Theofanis Katsiaounis NEUROPUBLIC SA GR AS60723
David Kaufmann TU Wien AT
Christian Kaufmann RIPE NCC Executive Board
Hiroki Kawabata JPNIC JP AS2515
Eddy Kayihura Afrinic MU
Kurt Kayser German Federal Ministry of the Interior DE AS49234
Zarko Kecic 10 RS AS47267
Benjamin Kees dotplex DE
Sandro Kehrlein Kehrlein Consulting DE
Achilleas Kemos European Commission BE
chalal kenane m DZ AS1
Ciaran Kendellen Leeson Telecom Ltd IE AS199256
Michael Kennedy RTÉ IE AS41073
James Kennedy Liberty Global B.V. NL AS6830
Eoin Kenny HEAnet IE AS1213
Ephraim Percy Kenyanito ARTICLE 19 KE
Shane Kerr NS1 NL AS62597
Oliver Kett Proact Deutschland GmbH DE AS62313
Amir Khalaji Rahpad IR
Vadim Khanaev Park-Web Ltd RU AS209800
Andrew Khanoff Turk Telekom International UA AS6663 AS48756
Sergey Khitrovo JSC "ASVT" RU AS8752
Anush Khojayan Veon Armenia AM AS12297
andrew khoo aussie.net AU AS7175
Behzad Khoshbakhti Behpardaz IR AS43528
Ulf Kieber BCIX Management GmbH DE AS16374 AS62193
Tim Kiely BT Ireland IE
Thomas King DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Roisin King INEX IE AS2128
Ayşegül Kiraba RIPE NCC
Alexey Kirillov JetBrains RU AS209680
Sebastian Kirschner Drahtlos-DSL GmbH Mittelsachsen DE AS201059
Robert Kisteleki RIPE NCC
Boris Klaffert system.de DE
Sebastian Klamt GWDG DE AS1275
Michiel Klaver Klaver IT NL AS38970
Tim Kleefass EXARING AG DE AS51324
Martin Klein SAP SE DE AS35039
Markus Klein Bundesnetzagentur DE
Sjoerd Klein Meulekamp Infra Blocks B.V. NL AS38913
Aleksandr Kliushenok Maxus LLC RU
Rinse Kloek Kloek Internetdiensten NL AS208241 AS12414
Henry Kluge DFN DE AS680
Jiri Knapek Flowmon Networks CZ AS209135
Tobias Knecht Abusix, Inc. DE
Jure Knez Arnes SI
Dave Knight Neustar CA AS12008
Dave Knight Neustar CA AS12008
Andreas Koch eurodata AG DE AS9188
Peter Koch DENIC eG DE AS8763 AS31529
Florian Kohler Kantonspolizei Zürich CH
Benoit Kohler Vente-Privee IT B.V NL AS60350
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster Ltd UA AS29067
Anders Kölligan Federal Office for Information Security DE
Peter Kolodziej DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695 AS208818
Willemina Konijnenberg WF Konijnenberg Holding BV NL AS47816
Stavros Konstantaras AMS-IX NL AS6777
Stefan Koopmanschap RIPE NCC
Yermat Kopekbayev Tele2 Kazakhstan KZ AS29555
Daniel Kopp DE-CIX DE AS6695
Antonis Kopsaftis University of West Attica GR AS9069
Yannis Korakis GRNET GR AS5408
Cuneyt Korkmaz Basefiks Bilisim Teknolojileri Ithalat Ihracat Taahhut Ticaret Limited Sirketi TR AS206008
Dennis Körner Netzwerge GmbH DE AS199938 AS201709
Jochen Kornitzky NetzNutz GmbH DE AS57342
Panagiotis Korovesis Aueb GR
Evghenii Kosatii Addrex, Inc. US AS2733
AGBODJA kossi Junior Student FR
Joerg Kost Hofmeir Media GmbH DE AS196922
Fotjon Kosta Ministry of Infrastructure and Energy AL
Mark Kosters ARIN US
Nikos Kostopoulos NTUA GR
Vasileios Kotronis Freelancer GR
Dimitris Kotsilis Forthnet S.A. GR AS1241
Amel Kouadri Solidarité numérique éducation et santé Castres FR
Olévié KOUAMI AFRALO SN
Danijel Kovačić CARNET HR AS2108
Luka Kovačič - SI AS208398
Mateusz Kowalski Anapaya Systems CH
Blažej Krajňák LEVONET, s.r.o. SK AS50242
Pavel Krasotin Business Sviaz Holding RU AS8491
Christian Kratzer CK Software GmbH DE AS57407
Stephane Kraus LU-CIX LU
Łukasz Krawiec CKPolSl PL AS8508
Hanna Kreitem Northumbria University PS
Robert Krevh NEO IT d.o.o. SI AS51509
Rogier Krieger BytePark NL AS45009
Serge Krier Cisco Systems BE
John Kristoff DePaul University / UIC US
Yannis Kritharas OTE SA GR
Iuliia Krivonosova TalTech University EE
Bernhard Krönung Crowdstrike GmbH DE
Michal Krsek CESNET CZ AS2852
Boban Krsic DENIC eG DE
Sokol Kseniia Netassist llc UA
Richard Kuchar Llivesport s.r.o. CZ AS52130
Roman Kuchin Pipedrive EE
Mirjam Kuehne RIPE NCC
Fredy Kuenzler Init7 (Switzerland) Ltd. CH AS13030
Tobias Kuettner GTT DE AS3257
Jan Kuipers ProcoliX NL AS51758
Prashanth Kumar Linkedin US AS14413
Urban Kunc AKOS SI
Pascal Küng NetDEF CH
Ossi Kuosmanen NCSC-FI / Traficom FI
Friedrich Kupfer SysEleven GmbH DE AS25291
Olexander Kushko Merezha Plus Ltd UA AS39130
Evgeny Kuskevich Russian Institute for Public Networks RU
Dmitry Kuskov NXA Global Online Services Ltd. CY
Petri Kuurma Ministry for Foreign Affairs of Finland FI
Thor-Henrik Kvandahl Telenor Norge AS NO AS2119
Georgios Kyriakidis HGC GR AS5408
Étienne Labaume Acorus / Volterra GB AS35280 AS207965
Abdelhamid Lafkiri RIPE NCC
Massimiliano Lalli ORG-TIS3-RIPE IT
Anthony Lambert Orange FR
Michael Lambert Daisy Communications GB AS5413
Peter Lampe BCIX DE AS62193
Vincenzo La Mura Vela.net s.n.c. IT
Eamonn Lane RIPE NCC
B Langedijk Agentschap Telecom NL
Jovin Langenegger NetDEF CH
Michel Lanners LU-CIX Management G.I.E. LU AS49624
julian lannert Lannert DE AS62075
Yrjö Länsipuro ISOC Finland Chapter FI
Andreas la Quiante Cumulusnetworks DE
Janine Lario Vox Telecom ZA AS11845
Saikwan Lau LARUS CLOUD SERVICE HK
Joan-Marc Lauga Andorra Telecom AD AS6752
Arnaud Launay Cusae FR AS58308
Florence Lavroff Google NL AS15169 AS36040
David Lawrence Salesforce US
Svetlin Lazarov Bulgarian Cybercrime Unit BG
Josu Lazkano Fractalia ES
Catalin Leanca INCDI ICI RO AS3233
Richard Leaning Cloudflare BE
Eliot Lear Cisco Systems CH
Guillaume Leclanche OVHcloud FR AS16276
Joshua Lee Lee Electronics US
Lasse Leegaard IBM DK
Stefan Leemhuis Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Radoslav Lefčík Ministry of Interior SK
Alex Le Heux Tucows Inc / EPAG / Ting Fiber NL
Andreas Lehner Chaos Computer Club DE
Simon Leinen SWITCH CH AS559
Meliza Leitch Cogent Communications SG AS174
Bonje Anna Lengalenga Creation Dynamics ZM
Gordon Lennox TDRS FR
iama lenovo itc IR
Paolo Francesco Lenti Be-Innova srl IT
Sascha Lenz s-lz.net - Sascha Lenz DE AS29317
Diego Leonarduzzi AQUILEIA CAPITAL SERVICES SRL IT AS51710
Nikos Leontsinis Equinix GB AS15830
Julien Lesaint Orange S.A. FR
Paul Lettington Wirehive GB AS56730
Angela Leung LARUS Cloud Service Limited HK
vincent levigneron Afnic FR AS2482 AS2483 AS2484 AS2485 AS2486
Martin Levy Cloudflare US AS13335
Pieter Lexis PowerDNS.COM BV NL AS43997
Faidon Liambotis Wikimedia Foundation GR AS14907
Su Liang LARUS cloud service HK
Franziska Lichtblau Max Planck Institute for Informatics DE
Robert Lidter LONAP GB AS8330
Hermann Lienstromberg AS208059 DE AS208059
Tomi Liljemark Järventaustan kyläkuituosuuskunta FI AS48346
Lars-Johan Liman Nentod SE AS8674 AS29216
Dmitriy Limonov LanTa Ltd RU AS41268
Hongren Lin LARUS Cloud Service Limited. CN
Peter Lindblad Gaming SE AS47171
Erik Linder REUNICABLE RE AS37002
Kurt Erik Lindqvist LINX GB AS5459
Tim Lines NBU GB
Jens Link - DE
Jen Linkova Google AU
Antonis Lioumis GRNET GR AS5408
Giorgio Lippera Linkem IT AS198471
KONSTANTINOS LITOS LGI NL
Garwin Liu HEAnet IE AS1213
Changhai Liu CT ME AE
Simon Lockhart Bogons Ltd GB AS3213
Sebastian Lohff SAP SE DE
Christoph Loibl next layer GmbH AT AS1764
Fernando Lopez BSC-CNS ES
pia loponen Telia Finland Oyj FI AS1759
Nicole Louis Nelson Bostock GB
Dustin Loup ISOC-DC US
Heng Lu LARUS Cloud Service Limited HK
Mark Lucas ISOC-PH PH
Paolo Lucente NTT NL AS2914
Flavio Luciani Namex IT AS24796
Tim Lui LARUS Cloud Service Limited HK
Jerry Lundström DNS-OARC SE
Cosmin Lupu Visma RO AS61213 AS39260
Jay Lux Ferro KNUST GH
Ting Ma SHAGNYE CN
Michael Macek CETIN a.s. CZ AS28725
Philippe Mächler Glattwerk AG CH AS61174
Daniel Machtolf Datacenter One GmbH DE AS48918
Filipa Macieira FCCN PT
Ewan Mackie RIPE NCC
Alex Maclaren Vocus AU AS4826
Sabine Mader RIPE NCC
Doug Madory Oracle US AS31898
Cyrille Maechler LU-CIX Management GIE LU
Ramiro Magallanes NOVATEL DIGITAL ES AS209170
Gerd Magerhans Plusnet GmbH DE AS20676
Fabio Maggi Thales IT
Peter Magnusson Swedish Internet Foundation SE AS197564
Mauro R Magrassi MIX Milano Internet Exchange IT AS16004
Sajid Mahmood Geant GB AS20965
Carlos Maia Renova S.A. PT AS38993
Christian Maier St.Galler Stadtwerke CH
Daniel A. Maierhofer TU Wien, FunkFeuer Wien AT AS679 AS35492
Martin Mailand Tuxadero DE AS204675
Simone Mainardi ntop IT AS0
ERNESTO MAJO LACNIC UY
Vera Major ICANN CH
Polina Malaja CENTR BE
Chris Malik DVV GmbH DE AS206141
Johann Mallet ZAYO FR AS6461 AS8218
Garreth Malone Facebook IE AS32934
David Malone Maynooth University IE
Alex Maltinsky BGProtect IL
Michal Malyszko EQUINIX PL AS8545
Olga Mamontova IP4MARKET RU
Lefteris Manassakis Foundation for Research and Technology - Hellas GR
Luca Mancini Linkem IT AS198471
Anna Maria Mandalari Imperial College London GB
Alexandra Maniati European Banking Federation BE
Selvakumar Manickam Viacloud BH AS35729
Allison Mankin Salesforce US
Vesna Manojlovic RIPE NCC NL
Georgios Manousakis OTE Group GR AS6799 AS29247
Saleh Mansour PIX PS AS61417
Dr ManX london GB
William Manzione RETN GB AS9002
Ksenia Marchenko RIPE NCC
Petr Marciniak DENIC eG DE AS31529
Sara Marcolla EC3 - Europol IT
Ihor Marhitych RIPE NCC
Augusto Paolo MARI it.sedmultitel IT AS35574
Marco Marletta GARR IT AS137
Juergen Marmann AirIT Services GmbH DE AS49220 AS201370
Dimitris Maroulidis Technical University of Crete GR AS8278
Jan Marquardt Artfiles New Media GmbH DE AS8893
Chip Marshall DigitalOcean US AS14061
Edoardo Martelli CERN CH AS513
Maurizio Martinelli IIT-CNR IT
Carlos Martinez LACNIC UY AS28000
Francisco Martínez Ibermatica ES AS12956
Javier Martinez Garcia Majorel ES
Bruno Martins cegecom s.a. LU AS15965
Tim Martiushev Er-Telecom RU AS9049
Tim Martiushev individual RU AS51255
Orlando Marton ClausWeb SRL RO
ibrahem masalha RapidDedi IL
Gilles Massen Fondation RESTENA LU AS2602
Kevin Massey CarMax US
Aleksandar Mastilovic Communications Regulatory Agency Bosnia and Herzegovina BA
Antoni Matamalas OmniAccess ES AS44431
Harshiva Matcha Twitch GB AS46489
Gilles Mathe TDF FR AS43646
Yoshinobu Matsuzaki IIJ JP AS2497
Sandro Matt arcade solutions ag CH AS51873
Miroslav Matuska Dr.Max BDC CZ AS208060
Pierre-Yves Maunier Acorus Networks FR AS35280
Raphael Maunier Acorus Networks FR AS35280
Andrea Mauro Assyrus IT
Masataka Mawatari Japan Internet Exchange JP
Aboubakar Mazou Eolas FR AS15401
Crisóstomo Mbundu Angola Cables AO AS37468
Brian McArdle HEAnet CLG IE AS1213
Freddie McBride European Communications Office DK
Michele MCcann NAPAfrica ZA AS37195
Kenneth Mc Cleaft Acuity Unified Communications GB AS206232
Miles McCredie Very Little US AS30600
Seth McFarland Old Dominion University US AS1201
Orla McGann ISP IT AS56911 AS60888
Robert McKay MCKAYCOM Ltd GB AS50763
Fearghas McKay Flexoptix GmbH Scotland AS5608 AS199121 AS64467
Mally Mclane Volvo SE
Edward McNair NANOG US
Joe McNocher Jisc/Janet GB AS786
Fabiola Mead Vodafone GB
Ana Medina Red.es/RedIRIS ES AS766
Stephanie Mehltretter FAU DE
Lynn Meiberg Saxion NL
Ian Meikle Netpremacy GB
Matthijs Mekking ISC NL
André Melancia Technical Community PT
Leonard Melanson Oracle US
Dmitry Melnik PJSC MegaFon RU AS31133
Olivier Melwig LIR FR
Serkan Memiş Teen Bilişim TR AS21062018
Carolina Méndez LACNIC UY
Felix Menge InterNetworX Management GmbH DE AS48596
Chris Mennig University of Wuerzburg DE
Dmitry Menzulskiy PJSC "Vimpelcom" RU AS3216
Eduardo Mercader USACH CL
Eduardo Mercader NIC Chile CL AS27678
Muhammet Kerem Meriç Meric Internet Teknolojileri A.S. TR AS209737
Benedikt Merkl Zalando SE DE AS201026
Michel Merle PACTOO FR
Leon Meßner Community-IX DE AS57555 AS29670
Gerrit Mester - DE
William Metters TRACER GB
Tobias Metz Cisco Systems DE
Cedric Meury ETH Zurich CH
Christian Meutes PwC DE AS50061
Inga Mewes private DE
Hendrik Meyburgh Vox ZA
Sabine Meyer BNetzA DE
Anita Meyer Init7 CH AS13030
Michael Meyer SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Kevin Meynell Internet Society NL
George Michaelson APNIC P/L AU AS4608
Celia Michenaud Oscar Music & Media Ltd GB AS47998
Harald Michl ACOnet / VIX / UniVIe AT AS1853 AS1120
Roberts Miculens Evolution Latvia SIA LV AS207377
Mohammed Midani MTIT PS AS61274
Olivia Mijnals-Ruimwijk RIPE NCC
Sebastian Mikess akquinet DE AS35258
Paulo Mikkonen PminvestCryptos FI
Alberto Milani Eolo spa IT AS35612
Daniel Millar Go Wireless NZ NZ
Alexandros Milolidakis KTH SE AS8973
Ron Milor Jr Verisign US AS7342 AS26415
Desiree Miloshevic Afilias GB AS12041
Sandra Mindjak Totalna televizija d.o.o HR AS204709
Andy Mindnich IBM DE
Araz Mirzayev Veyseloglu LLC AZ
Q Misell AS207960 Cyfyngedig GB AS207960
Keith Mitchell DNS-OARC, UKNOF US AS112 AS24865 AS64238
Yannis Mitsos Upwork GR
Frank Moeller GONICUS GmbH DE
Otto Moerbeek PowerDNS.com NL AS43997
Mo Moghaddas Independent
Alkhansa Mohamed SDNOG SD
Khansa Mohamed Sdnog SD
Vishnu Mohan OVGU DE
Thilo Mohri Thilo Mohri DE AS204506
Juuso Moisander Eu Delegation to the US US
Natasa Mojsilovic RIPE NCC
Alex Mokhonko IP Mokhonko Alexander Valerievich RU
Francisco Molina Redestel, S.L. ES AS8311
Ali Momen Hejazi Amin IDC IR AS48147
Andrea Montefusco Value Transformation Services IT AS12428 AS13089 AS15515 AS16379 AS21074
José Antonio Montes LCRCOM ES AS56882
Cathal Mooney Asavie Technologies IE AS200005 AS31984
Johannes Moos DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS51531
Tomas Morales LMAX GB AS41477
James Moran GSM Association IE
Simone Morandini MIX-IT IT AS16004
Cecile MORANGE AtaxyaNetwork FR AS208069
Maciej Mordasiewicz Overweb Srl IT AS42692
Steven Morgan Liberty-izone Ltd GB
Livio Morina AIRBEAM SRL IT AS50877
Yasuhiro Morishita JPRS JP AS18149
tina morris Amazon (AWS) US AS16509
Nat Morris Netflix GB AS2906 AS60036 AS30746
Alexa Morris AMS US
Bernhard Morscher VTG AT AS12762
Ryan Mortensen SOUNDCLOUD LTD US AS197157
Michael Mörz Criminal Intelligence Service Austria AT
Mazyar Moschtaghi Student US
Pamela Mosiejczuk - US
Clemens Mosig Freie Universität Berlin DE
Jeff Mousa CLOUD Telecom PT
Benard Msuya Personal TZ
Bashir Mudeheri Afrinic MU
Thies Mueller Wobcom GmbH DE AS9136
Kadir Mueller IAV GmbH DE AS12748
ERNEST MUHIRE MTN RWANDA RW AS36890
Peter Jan Mulder 2B7 Limited CH
Anders Mundt Due DeiC DK AS1835
Rick Mur Juniper Networks NL
Alena Muravska RIPE NCC
Oleg Muravskiy RIPE NCC
Damian Murphy Proact IT UK Ltd GB AS62313
Roger Murray The Swedish Internet Foundation SE AS197564
Sergey Mutin Foton Telecom, CJSC RU AS42861 AS49373
Simon Muyal France-IX FR AS51706 AS42064
Erick Gitau Mwaura Wifirst FR AS52075
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Amin Naderi novinhost.org IR
Sajjad Naderi NovinHost LTD IR
Daniel Nägele BelWü DE AS553
John Clark Naldoza Technological Institute of the Philippines PH
naveen nandipati Verisign Inc US AS7342 AS25415
Torunn Narvestad Telenor Norway NO AS2119
Bakhrom Nasirjanov JSC "TT mobile" TJ AS43197
Tohid Naslpak APNIC AU AS4608
Bernd Naumann ORG-SA4238-RIPE DE AS209979
Thomas Naumann Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Tomas Navratil Police of the CZ CZ
Ikbol Navruzshoev The First Microfinance Bank TJ
Mohammad Nazari Agah Pardazan Houshmand IR AS202368
Ervin Nazim Kindred Group SE AS47171
Donald Neal Vocus New Zealand NZ AS9790 AS9503
Nicolae Neceaev Guardfox SRL MD AS25455
Martin Neitzel Gaertner Datensysteme DE AS24956
Mostafa Nejati Shabakeh Gostar Shahriyar IR AS5484
Vaclav Nesvadba FasterCZ CZ
Abelardo de Melo Neto Ag BR AS15169
Marc Neuckens Proximus BE AS5432
Stefan Neufeind SpeedPartner GmbH DE AS34225
Benedikt Neuffer KIT / SCC DE AS34878 AS58069 AS204680
Leah Neukirchen - DE
Tobias Neumann DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Alexander Neumann ITandTEL DE AS21013
Sebastian Neuner BelWü-Koordination DE AS553
Bill Newman DGTS US
Michele Neylon Blacknight IE AS39122
Steven Ng Defence Cyber Organisation SG
ARTHUR CARINDAL N'GUESSAN AFRINIC LTD MU
Ciprian Nica IP Broker RO
Ben Nicklin Limelight Networks GB AS22822
Spyros Nicolaou Cyprus Police CY
Jesper Have Nielsen Itelligence DK
Tim Niemeyer Niemeyer Engineering DE AS209185
Klaus Nieminen Traficom FI
Pablo Nieto IdecNet S.A. ES
Ali Niknam Ali Niknam IR AS48820
Pavel Nikolaev Nets and Services JCS RU AS57174
Ana Nikolic Telekom Srbija a.d. RS AS8400
Anita Nikolich ARIN US
Yannis Nikolopoulos OTE SA GR AS6799
Robert Nilsson Scania CV AB SE
Nurani Nimpuno London Internet Exchange GB AS5459
Donato Ninno NPO NET IT
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695
Brian Nisbet HEAnet IE AS1213
Yoshinari Nishiki TOFU NL
Leslie Nobile ARIN US
Marina Nogales Grupo Santander ES
Denis Nolan INEX IE AS2128
Kourosh Nomanpour Regika Holding AM AS203739
Lastoczi Norbert Clausweb SRL RO
Simone Nulchis Private CH
Hank Nussbacher IUCC IL AS378
Paulos Nyirenda NIC.MW & .mw ccTLD MW AS37651
Line Nyseth Norwegian Communications Authority NO
Pavel Odintsov FastNetMon project GB
Neli Odishvili Internet Development Initiative (IDI) GE
Karen O'Donoghue Internet Society US
Barry O'Donovan INEX IE AS2128 AS43760
Mick O'Donovan BT Ireland IE AS2110
Mick O'Donovan BT Ireland IE AS2110
Andrea Odorizzi Lepida IT AS31638
Egil André Oelschlägel Telenor Norge AS NO AS2119
Martin Oemke Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Michael Oghia Global Forum for Media Development RS
Caleb Ogundele University of Ibadan NG
Brett O'Hara Internet Association of AU AU AS7606
Michalis Oikonomakos GRNET/GR-IX GR AS5408 AS199399
Gudvardur Olafsson Opin Kerfi IS AS48685
Mark Oldham CDL GB
Penelope O'Leary Addrex US AS2733
Timothée Oliger Bachaner FR
Abdulkarim Oloyede University of York NG
Kjetil Otter Olsen Norwegian Internet eXchange (NIX) NO
Lawrence Onu Ossytex Computer Technology NG AS1
Mykola Onyshchenko FOP Onyshchenko UA
Ashil Oogarah AFRINIC MU
Razvan Oprea RIPE NCC
Matthias Ordner noris network AG DE AS8222 AS12337 AS44880
Adam O'Reilly Netcraft Australia AU AS24565
Niall O'Reilly Tolerant Networks Ltd IE
Andrey Orlov Relink LTD RU
Eva Ornberg Telia Company AB SE AS1299
Bukola Oronti University of Ibadan NG
ALVARO ORTEGA WESTERN UNION ES
Vlad Osan Claus Web SRL RO
Jeff Osborn ISC US AS1280
Adam Osuchowski Silesian University of Technology PL
Paula Oteguy LACNIC UY
Luis Otero Melita MT AS12709 AS209222
Jens Ott Opteamax GmbH DE AS48200 AS52051
Andrea Otte Flexoptix GmbH DE
Efstathios Oureilidis FASTPATH IKE GR AS56457
Abkar Ousman GAMA SA AS57458
Benno Overeinder NLnet Labs NL
Mark Pace-Balzan Melita MT AS12709
Markus Pachali Vodafone GmbH DE AS3209
Federico Paesani MPAE IT
Marco Paesani MPAE Srl IT
Denis Pagnac SUMMVIEW FR
loic pailhas blade FR AS64476
Jordi Palet Martinez Moremar, S.L. ES
Volker D. Pallas Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche AG DE AS33848
Marko Paloski Youth IGF / FCSE MK
Auke Pals ECP NL
Søren Palsgaard NC3, Danish National Police DK
Sigurdur Palsson SRN IS
Christian Panigl University of Vienna / ACOnet & VIX AT AS1120 AS1853
Thanos Pantinakis - GR
Pekka Panula Sofor Oy FI AS41242
Panagiotis Papaspiliopoulos Permanent Representation of Greece to the EU GR
Sergiusz Paprzycki Viatel Ireland Limited IE AS31122
Caterina Parals CSUC ES AS13041 AS49638 AS60082
Roel Parijs Arcadiz Telecom NV BE AS50309
Matt Parker RIPE NCC
Mahesh Parmar city of calgary CX
Thomas Parmelan fr.fdn FR
EDUARDO PARRA TIWS ES AS12956
Dayne Parrott 91 Web Services CA
Milan Pässler nyantec GmbH DE AS207921 AS208250
Swapneel Patnekar Shreshta IT Technologies IN
Ana Patornilho RIPE NCC
Richard Patterson Sky GB AS5607 AS210278
Jean-Daniel Pauget REZOPOLE A.D. FR AS43100 AS199422
Andre Paul itelligence Global Managed Services GmbH DE AS47295
Sergey Pavlov Foton Telecom CJSC RU AS42861
Axel Pawlik self NL
Oliver Payne RIPE NCC
Spencer Payton RIPE NCC
Adam Peake ICANN NL
Cecile Pecheur RIPE NCC
Anders Pedersen Keepit A/S DK AS9120 AS33412
Terje Pedersen Nkom NO
Nikolas Pediaditis RIPE NCC
Jan Pejchal Plzensky kraj CZ AS201648
Guillaume Pelèse ISP FR
Enrico Pellegrini TOP-IX IT AS25309
Cristel Pelsser Université de Strasbourg/ICube FR
Patrick Penninckx Council of Euorope FR
Manuela Peralta Santana SML Dominicana DO
Jorge Pereira European Commission BE
Juan Carlos Perez ORG-BTS1-RIPE ES
Michael Perzi Vienna University / ACOnet / VIX AT AS1853
Claudia Petcu Bitway Telecom RO AS42423
Stanislav Petr AppToCloud s.r.o. CZ AS198167 AS60592
Christian Petrasch DENIC eG DE AS8763 AS31529
Colin Petrie NTT NL AS2914
Arthur Petrosyan ASNET-AM NREN AM AS47623
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Vincentz Petzholtz SysEleven GmbH DE AS25291
Marita Phelan RIPE NCC
Daniel Piekacz Twitch Interactive Inc. GB AS46489
Michelle Pierce Apple US AS714 AS6185
Kendra Pignotti The London Internet Exchange US AS5459
Elia Pinto Banca di italia IT
Shinoj Pittandavida IE Domain Registry CLG IE AS42310
Jan Plassmann JHP-it.net UG & Co. KG DE
David Plazas Eneri Cloud ES
Tomáš Podermański Brno University of Technology CZ AS197451
Louis Poinsignon Cloudflare US AS13335
Simon Polack SysEleven GmbH DE AS25291
Sascha Pollok IPHH DE AS12731
Anatoly Polousov LLC Timer RU AS47626
Oliver Polterauer Fonira Telekom GmbH AT AS51184
Dmitriy Polyanovskiy INSYS LLC RU AS28890
Theodoros Polychniatis RIPE NCC
Andreas Polyrakis Lamda Hellix GR AS56910
Grzegorz Ponikierski Akamai Technologies PL AS20940
Raül Ponseti Adam ES AS15699
Ferran Pons Prat Adam Ecotech ES AS15699
Ilya Popov FIORD RU AS28917
Arkadiusz Pośnik PWPW S.A. PL
Zbyněk Pospíchal Dial Telecom, a.s. CZ AS29208
Arnold Elger Postema Your Hosting B.V. NL
Paolo Pozzan Telemar Spa IT AS13097
Antonio Prado SBTAP IT AS59715
Konstantinos Prantzos AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS6777
Marco Prause DENIC eG DE AS31529
Lars Prehn MPII DE
Denis Press GlobaTex Inc. RU
Lutz Preßler SerNet Service Network GmbH DE AS41955
Tim Preston LINX GB AS5459 AS8714
Chris Price Welsh Government GB AS202519
Billy-George Price-Sprackland IBILLY MEDIA GROUP LTD GB AS208624
Wilson Prieto National CERT - ColCERT CO
Clément Primot Sapinet FR AS39421
Mark Prior mrp.net AU
Ionut Prodan People RO
Anna Pronicheva RIPE NCC
Evgeny Protopopov Exness CY AS56683
Nia Provia OTE S.A. GR AS6799 AS29247
Ren Provo Apple Inc. US AS714 AS6185
Alexandra Pryadko RIPE NCC
Anestis Psomas interworks.clous GR AS50919
Edwin Punt Twitch NL AS46489
Bob Purdon Superloop Ltd AU AS38195
Koto Qalo APTC
Zahir Qasrawi ISOC- Palestine PS
Chen Qian Chen Qian JP AS210025
Yingzhen Qu Futurewei Technologies US
Christopher Quesada Verisign US AS7342 AS26415
Portia Rabonda Flexoptix GmbH ZA AS199121
Achuth Radhakrishna Akamai IN AS20940
Serge Radovcic DSTREAM GROUP NL
Hani Rahrouh Netwire Inc. CA
Pankaj Raj Nokia IN
GNANAJEYARAMAN RAJARAM SBMCET IN
Ahmed Ramze HIGHSPEEDTELECOM SARL IQ AS57908
Kaveh Ranjbar RIPE NCC
Tim Raphael DigitalOcean AU AS14061
Oskari Rasi DNA FI AS16086
Kristian Rastas Telia Finland Oyj FI AS1769 AS12582
Adrian Ratiu CLAUS WEB SRL RO
Maxim Rayevskiy ivi.ru LLC RU AS57629
Jose Antonio Rebollo Sanchez Ciudad sin cables Telecom ES AS204821
Kay Rechthien Akamai Technologies DE AS20940
Scott Reed Telstra AU AS1221
Gus Reese Cogent Communications US AS174
Nebojsa Regoje MFA B&H BA
Thomas Reibe European Commission BE
Jim Reid RTFM llp Scotland
Stuart Reid Service Hosting GB
Victor Reijs SIDN NL
Pedro Reis CLOUD Telecom PT AS208457
Philipp Reis Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Robert Remenyi htp GmbH DE AS13045
pouppeville remy Networksu FR AS57855
Paul Rendek DSTREAM GROUP NL
Michel Renfer Quickline AG CH AS15600
Christian Reupke Netsite A/S DK AS205206
Cynthia Revström Cynthia Maja Revström SE AS57782 AS210089
Enno Rey #itstimeforIPv6 DE
Sarah Reyes-Franco Apple Inc. US
Michael Reygers Reygers Systemhaus GmbH DE
Angela Reyna Kentik US
Anna Reynolds RIPE NCC
Alex Richards University of Bristol GB
Kevin Richardson NTT GB AS2914
Michael Richardson Sandelman Software Works Inc CA AS26227
Michael Richter STAR AG CH
Inga Rimkeviciene RRT LT
Manuel Ritter OR Network GmbH DE AS56912
Adriana Rivero LACNIC UY
Andrei Robachevsky Internet Society NL
Trevor Robinson Key4ce NL
Yolandi Robinson NAPAfrica ZA AS37195
Oscar Robles-Garay LACNIC UY
Michael Robson Jisc GB AS786
Nils Rodday Universität der Bundeswehr DE
Sebastian Röder In-telegence GmbH DE AS201652
Rainer Rodewald EuroDIG DE
Danilo Rodriguez Estatal PY
Santiago Rodriguez Serra Zalando SE DE
Andrew Rogers Prefix Broker NL
Roman Romanov Scan Sat Network SL ES AS202169
Sasha Romijn DashCare BV NL
Lukasz Romik Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre PL
Anje Roosjen RIPE NCC
Miguel Rosa FCT|FCCN PT
Israel Rosas Internet Society MX
Cedric Rosenkranz SIX Payment Services (Europe) S.A. LU
Valeria Rossi MIX srl IT AS16004
Cédric Rossius Cedric Rossius BE AS34872
Thomas Rott Wilhelm.Tel GmbH DE AS15943
Herve Rousseau Moulticast CH AS213376
Vincent Royant Elite Media Solutions FR
Holly Ruff LINX GB AS5459
Christian Rühringer Smart Internet Solutions DE AS202265
Wim Rullens Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate policy NL
Pascal Rullier Blue Networks Technologies FR AS50620
Alexey Rumyantsev JSC "COMCOR" RU
Chris Russell Pulsant GB AS6067 AS12703
Steffen Rust The unbelievable Machine Company DE AS48173
Bartlomiej Rutkowski IDEMIA POLAND R&D Sp. z o.o. PL AS203556
Julian Rutz ISPIN AG CH
Ben Ryall Facebook GB AS32934 AS63293
Denis Ryzhov 1979 TM
Vishaarad S PICISOC
Pedro Saavedra RIPE NL
Ali Sabt stc Bahrain BH AS51375
Mohammed Saeed Qualitynet KW AS9155
Johan Saf NetEnt AB SE
Nina Saidi DE-CIX DE AS6695
Martin Saidl Deutsche Telekom CZ AS3320
Avtandil Sakhokiya LLC "Relcom Group" RU
carlos salas ESIC ES
Joey Salazar ARTICLE 19 CR
Nitesh Saldur RIPE NCC
Shaqayeq Saleh APNIC AU AS4608
Hugo Salgado NIC Chile CL AS27678
Juho Salminen - FI
Julian Salter LINX GB AS5459
Clarence Salting None PH
Miguel Ángel Sánchez Soluciones Corporativas IP SL ES
Wessel Sandkuijl Prefix Broker BV NL
Wessel Sandkuijl Prefix Broker BV NL
Bijal Sanghani Euro-IX GB
Luca Sani Catchpoint IT AS397601
Sanjaya Sanjaya APNIC AU
Leonardo Sanna Namex IT AS24796
Bendjédid Rachad Sanoussi University of Abomey-Calavi BJ
Fulvio Sansone SatADSL BE
Yasemin Santur 4Cloud İnternet Hizmetleri TR
Tony Sarendal Kindred People AB SE AS47171
Morteza Sarlak Datis Arian Gheshm IR
Jaroslav Šaroch Dial Telecom CZ AS29208
Daniele Sartiano Registro .it IT
Joris Sartorius Green Mini host BV NL AS205668
Susumu Sato JPNIC JP
Shinta Sato JPRS JP AS18149
Ayane Satomi Batangas State University PH
Sourav Satpathy ACT Fibernet IN AS18209 AS24309 AS131269 AS55577
Gerd Sattler None DE
Leif Sawyer ARIN US
Tahar Schaa German Ministry of Interior / Neuland@Homeland GmbH DE
Edwin Schaap nl.edwin NL
gerald schaapman NBIP NL AS200020
Alexander Schaber cuegee it gmbh DE
Frank O. Schaefer Top 21 Systemhaus GmbH DE AS59845
Henry Schaefer Verizon DE AS701 AS702 AS703 AS14551
Thomas Schäfer K7M DE
Thomas Schäfer LMU DE
Moritz Schafhuber Five Neins Inc PA
Andreas Schaible Sparkassen-IT GmbH & Co. KG DE AS39702
Stefan Schalamon Bayerischer Rundfunk DE AS35739
Dominic Schallert schallert.com / Rheintal IX AT AS49432
Robert Scheck ETES GmbH DE AS205890
Christian Scheele embeDD GmbH CH AS201155
Igor Scheller Freifunk Frankfurt DE AS64475 AS208146
Florian Schenk Convexis GmbH DE AS59775
Menno Schepers RIPE NCC
Andreas Scher PLANET IC GmbH DE AS8351
Maximilian Schieder Zeug e.K. DE AS208840
Carsten Schiefner All Things Internet. And Internet of Things. DE
Mario Schild Tinc GmbH DE AS208016
Robert Schischka nic.at GmbH AT
Gabriella Schittek ICANN PL
Benson Schliesser Volta Networks US
Thomas Schloesser CEGECOM S.A. LU AS15965
Thomas Schmid DFN DE AS680
Ulrich Schmid SWITCH CH AS559
Leon Schmidlin - CH
Christian Schmidt LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Marco Schmidt RIPE NCC
Marc Schmitt EPITA FR
Kevin Schmitz Kevin Schmitz IT DE AS207306
Christian Schnappinger Salzburg AG AT AS8445
Thomas Schneider Euskill SAS FR AS50535
Bleau Schneider Thrivent Financial US AS21651
Harold Schoemaker Schoemaker IT NL
Brook Schofield Independent AU
Marcus Scholz TKRZ Stadtwerke GmbH DE AS42184
Kyle Schomp Akamai GB
Birgit Schönborn beginit GmbH DE
Nico Schottelius ungleich glarus ag CH AS209898
Stephan Schroeder Benocs GmbH DE AS209039 AS3320
Stephan Schuberth DE-CIX Management Gmbh DE AS6695
Julian Schuh KIT / SCC DE AS34878 AS58069 AS204680 AS202329 AS202539
Stephan Schuster Travian Games GmbH DE AS197938
Caspar Schutijser SIDN Labs NL AS1140
Tomer Schwaitzer Y-tech Group IL AS208611
Pierre Schwarzer BMI/BDBOS DE
Tomasz Schwiertz Liquid Telecom GB AS30844
Peter Schwindt Internet Ulm/Neu-Ulm e.V AT AS25538
Heike Schwingel-Horner Fraunhofer IOSB DE AS5501
Matteo Filiberto Sciacca LocLix di Sciacca Matteo Filiberto IT AS207590
Christian Seitz system.de GmbH / IN-Berlin e.V. DE AS50030 AS29670 AS57555
Erhan Selimoğlu Ereey TR AS205961
Danilo Selvestrel INAF IT AS137
Kamil Semavi Netonline TR AS44558
Martin Semrad i-registry CZ
Alex Senderkin BCIX Management GmbH DE AS16374 AS62193
oray seng verisign US AS7342
Douglas Sensenig Sensenig Inc US
Ibrahim Seremet Verisign US AS7342
Leonid Sergushkin Artfiles New Media GmbH DE AS8893
Arturo Servin Google CH
Pablo Sesmero TIWS ES AS12956
Oliver Seufer SerNet GmbH DE AS41955
Mahmood SeyedRazavian PTE IR AS49100
Reza Shaddel System.de DE AS65001
Saeed Shahrokhi Potenting.com SG
Danil Shalamov INSYS LLC RU AS28890
Shamsullah Shams National IT professional association of Afghanistan AF
Cameron Sharp CZGN GB AS200280
Yuval Shavitt BGProtect IL
Damien Shaw Jisc GB AS786
Hostmaster She SHE IT AG DE
Meysam Shekarabi SITS-CO IR AS43415
Alister Shepherd FireEye Mandiant AE
Alexander Sher JSCC RAS - Branch of SRISA RU AS3058 AS9056
Kenji Shioda Nebula-Online B.V. NL
Mo Shivji LINX GB AS5459
Olga Shivogornova JSC "MSK-IX" RU AS8631
Vadim Shklyaev Net By Net Holding RU AS12714
Dmitry Shmidt ddos-guard RU AS57724
Edward Shryane RIPE NCC
Kai Siering mail.de GmbH DE
Peter Sievers Juniper Networks DE
Peter Sievers Juniper DE
João Luis Silva damas APNIC ES
Alejandro Silvestre Telecom Argentina USA, inc. US AS7303 AS10481 AS10318
Mike Simkins Sungard Availability Services GB AS15533
Peter Simmons i3 Digital Ltd GB
Cristian Sirbu Redbit Networks IE
Gianluca Sironi Naquadria IT
Jani Sirpoma CSC / Funet FI AS1741
Spyridon-Andreas Siskos University of Crete GR
Man Hei Siu The Chinese University of Hong Kong HK
Søren Skou NORDUNet DK AS2603
Vlad Skuba Booking.com NL AS43996 AS202196
Marco Slater N/A GB AS209489
Keith Slater GÉANT GB AS21320 AS20965
Jacob Slater igloo22225 US AS203729 AS42615
Asbjørn Sloth Tønnesen Fiberby ApS DK AS42541
Tony Smith APNIC AU
Andrew Smith CST Group Ltd GB
Job Snijders NTT, PeeringDB, OpenBSD NL AS2914
Guilherme Soares DROPC PT
Paul Soetens StackPath NL AS33438 AS12989
Jonne Soininen Nokia FI
Lukasz Sokol Conway TV & Broadband GB AS62059
Roman Sokolov JPSC MTS RU AS8359
Dmitry Sokolov MOL RU AS12679
Tapio Sokura Traficom FI
Vladimir Solovjov Bestlink UA AS50012
Rolf Sommerhalder CrossCom Engineering CH
Raffaele Sommese University of Twente NL
Jaewon Son UNDP Seoul Policy Centre
Saurabh Sonar BigBox LLC US
Samih Souissi Arcep FR
Petr Špaček CZ.NIC CZ AS25192
Christoph Spatt EDEKA Rechenzentrum Süd GmbH DE
Markus Speer WWU Muenster DE
Daniel Spierling DE-CIX DE AS6695 AS209969
Bernd Spiess ip-it consult gmbh AT AS61438 AS6695 AS61374
Roel Spijker OMRON Europe B.V. NL
Sergii Spivak Corbina Telecom LLC UA AS48438
John Springer JAOS Networks US
Stefan Spühler tuxli.ch CH
Ilona Stadnik SPBU RU
Alina Stafecka Public Utilities Commission of Latvia LV
Maria Stafyla RIPE NCC
Alexander Stamatis HOSTMEIN IKE GR AS50520
Angela Stanescu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Andreas Stange Volkswagen AG DE
Martin Stanislav SANET SK
Agnieszka Stankiewicz Heknadla PL
Sergey Staritsyn MOSCONNECT LLC RU AS201588
Noelle Starliper RIPE NCC
Romano Stasi ABI Lab IT
Manuel Stausberg System.de DE AS8881
Vasilis Stavropoulos ORG-MNGS1-RIPE GR AS198477
Sander Steffann SJM Steffann NL AS57771 AS203993
Kim Steglin Unibet Services Limited SE AS47171
Dirk Steinberg Lapishills Consulting Limited CY
Nils Steinger Individual DE
Peter Steinhaeuser embeDD GmbH CH AS201155
Michael Stenz COWmedia DE AS45034
Adonis Stergiopoulos RIPE NCC
Jonathan Steward Personal IE
Frank Stien Nkom NO
Mark Stitson GSA Capital GB AS203372
Benedikt Stockebrand Stepladder IT Training+Consulting GmbH DE
Oliver Stockman NGA Connect GB
Marcus Stoegbauer Megaport / ECIX DE AS9033
Mark Stokes LINX GB AS5459
Felix Stolba Anexia AT AS47147 AS42473
Daniel Stolpe Resilans AB SE AS12381
Matei Storch Profisol Telecom RO AS47602
Marc Storck Voipgate S.A. LU AS51405
Darren Storer Ofcom GB
Stefan Stout Uniscape NL AS201975
Alastair Strachan RIPE NCC
Joakim Stralmark PTS SE
Marco Strambelli Bitdefender NL
Roman Strba RIPE NCC
Fred Streefland Hikvision NL
Bernd Strehhuber plan b. solutions GmbH DE AS202113
Florian Streibelt Max Planck Institute for Informatics DE
Simon Stridsberg one.com SE
Carsten Strotmann DNS Workshop DE
Melina Stroungi European Commission GR
Stephen Strowes RIPE NCC
Piotr Strzyżewski RIPE NCC Executive Board
Massimiliano Stucchi - CH AS58280
Andreas Sturm DE-CIX DE AS6695
Jos Suanet XS4ALL NL AS3265
Salvatore Suarato altern8 SA CH AS203882 AS206214
Ana Laura Suarez LACNIC UY
Rafał Suchecki ORG-SMLS3-RIPE PL AS197201
Stephen Suess RIPE NCC
Aleksi Suhonen Planeetta Internet FI AS29432 AS58003 AS197032
Bor Sumrada Arnes SI AS2107
Alptekin Sünnetci Ciklet Iletisim Tic. Ltd. Sti. TR AS48292
Georgiy Susskiy NITAET UA AS57883
Vladimer Svanadze Internet Development Initiative IDI GE
Vera Sveinbjornsdottir Ministry of Transport IS
Christian Svensson Christian Svensson SE
Simon Swaysland NTT GB AS2914
John Sweeting ARIN US
Terence Sweetser me! AU AS7477
Brooks Swinnerton Neptune Networks US AS397143
Knut A. Syed BKK NO AS8542 AS30950
Siraj Uddin Syed The Saudi Investment Bank SA AS57863
Rehan Syed Muhammad RIPE NCC
William Sylvester Addrex US AS2733
Aleksey Sysoev PE SYSOEV ALEKSEY RU
Irina Sysoeva VVT LLC RU
Tomáš Szaniszlo Masaryk Unversity CZ AS2852
Dariusz Sznajder Infover S.A. PL AS43638
Masoud Tabatabaei Mobinnet IR AS50810
Roberto Taccon Irideos S.p.A. IT AS3302
Toshio Tachibana GREE, inc. JP
Karen Tadevosyan Suziko LLC AM
Gaith Taha GLYN Research Limited GB AS205986
Samaneh Tajalizadehkhoob ICANN NL
Mohammad Tammam MIddle east Internet Co SA AS34397
Klaas Tammling Akquinet AG DE AS35258
wentao tang kc-tech CN
Giuseppe Tanzilli Serverplan IT AS52030
Drew Taylor Google NL AS15169
Suzanne Taylor RIPE NCC
TELECANAL 2 BLANCA S.L. TC2 TELECANAL 2 BLANCA, S.L. ES
Pooya Teimoory Digikala IR AS43211
Orlin Tenchev Sofia Connect BG AS47872
Yara Tenn Moscanet LB AS41833
Johan ter Beest RIPE NCC NL AS3333
Frans ter Borg Quanza Engineering BV NL AS202932 AS20769
Christian Teuschel RIPE NCC
Dan Theman - IE
Jan Thiele connect BE AS208168
Manoj Kumar Thirumalairaju Akamai Technologies IN
Joost Tholhuijsen Dhr. NL
Paul Thornton PRT Systems Ltd GB AS8676
Chris Tilley UL GB
Herman Timmermans VNG Realisatie NL
Nigel Titley Homechip Ltd GB
Benedicte Titley Homechip Ltd GB
Ella Titova MTS-Armenia AM AS43733
levi tmp invidual IL
Paul Tobias PropertyGuru TH
Marco Tocci Namex IT AS24796
Arkadiusz Tokoroa Vulpine Designs Ltd. IE
Peter Tolmacs ClausWeb RO
Irina Tomova Council of Europe FR
Andrea Tonezzer Siag IT
Willem Toorop NLnet Labs NL
Kristof Torma BME-SCH HU
Daniel Toro Juniper ES
Rosario Torre Mandarin SpA IT AS47408
Romain Tournier Ubisoft International FR AS8361 AS22634 AS55743
Katsuyasu Toyama JPNAP JP AS45686
Łukasz Trąbiński Orange Polska PL AS5617 AS29535 AS21395
Simone Traini Private IT
Brian Trammell Google CH
Thomas Trede DATAGROUP Frankfurt GmbH DE AS199163
Benedikt Trefzer Cirrax GmbH CH
Johannes Treml Treml + Sturm DE AS25279
Wolfgang Tremmel DE-CIX DE AS6695 AS196610
Nathalie Trenaman RIPE NCC
Lukas Tribus Brennercom SpA IT AS20811
Manuele Trimarchi ICAD SISTEMI IT
Ruben Tripiana Hoffmann - La Roche Ltd. ES AS2047
Naynesh Trivedi Kindred Group PLC SE AS47171
Janak Trivedi Kindred SE AS47171
Tudor Robert Trofin Visma IT & Communications RO AS39260 AS61213
Andrey Trubnikov Level-MSK LLC RU AS48276 AS52091
Thomas Trupel Banque de France FR
Florian Tschiedel ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Aurore Tual Arcep FR
Andrea Tulimiero ETH Zurich CH
Thorsten Tüllmann KIT / SCC DE AS34878 AS58069 AS204680
Max Tulyev NetAssist UA AS29632
Gabriel Tuquer Systemde DE
Alex Turkeen Protelecom UA AS61034
Inga Turner LINX GB AS5459
Anthony Turner BBC GB AS2818 AS9156
Oleksandr Typlynskyi 1+1 media UA AS39928
Alexey Uchakin linkmeup RU
Vincent Udriot Ofac Group CH AS204572
Bernd Ueberbacher myNET gmbh AT AS31543
Pavel Uhliar WIA spol. s sr.o. CZ AS21430
Eugene Uka Rack Centre NG
Frank Ulbricht DENIC eG DE
Mircea Ulinic DigitalOcean GB AS14061
Kimmo Ulkuniemi National Police Board FI
Kerem Uluer N/A LU
Taylan Ulun Grid Telekom TR AS39582
Jürgen Unger JPRU Services&Consulting GmbH DE AS59752
Steffen Unger system.de GmbH DE AS50030
Guilherme Urban Sagax Technologies IE
Dennis Urban BelWue DE AS553
Suhrab Usenbaev Skynet Telecom LLC AS207369
Francesco Usseglio Gaudi ICA-NET s.r.l. IT AS16191
Cesare Vagni Teknonet Srl IT AS202975
Gerolamo Valcamonica Overweb Srl IT AS42692
Catherine Valdez ISOC PH
Ruben van Baaren Radboud University NL
Gwen van Berne RIPE NCC
Berend van Bruijnsvoort Kubus IT NL
Lousewies van der Laan LW International NL
Patrick van der Linden Hosting2GO NL AS208332
Niek van der Meer RIPE NCC
Nicole van der Meulen Europol NL
Robert van der Meulen - NL
Mick van der Most van Spijk Prikkeldraad NL
Ronald van der Pol SURFnet NL
Bas van der Veen Yourhosting NL
Gunter Van de Velde Nokia BE
Peter van Dijk Open-Xchange PowerDNS NL
Rogier van Eeten i3D.net NL AS49544
Gery Van Emelen EURid vzw BE
Saskia van Gorp RIPE NCC
Will van Gulik Saitis/Nimag - RomandIX CH AS2613 AS6893 AS41882
Jean Paul van Van Hamond SysActive B.V. NL
Jurrian van Iersel N/A NL
Marjolijn van Iersel RIPE NCC
Henriette van Ingen RIPE NCC
Klaartje van Leeuwen Independent NL
Lucien van Lokhorst RIPE NCC
Simon van Merkom Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate Policy NL
Remco van Mook RIPE NCC Executive Board
John Vann less US
Jori Vanneste Openfactory GmbH BE AS49192
Jan VANNIEUWENHUYSE BIPT BE
Daniel van Reijen RIPE NCC NL
Joris van Rooden Logius - Ministerie BZK NL
Peter Van Roste CENTR BE
Wilhelmus van Ruijven Ministry of J&V NL AS35709
Miquel van Smoorenburg XS4ALL NL AS3265
Pim van Stam Stichting NBIP-NaWas NL AS200020
Ruben van Staveren Private Internet Citizen NL
Steven Van Steen Liberty Global BE AS6830
Marco van Tol RIPE NCC
Eric van Uden AVM GmbH for ICT NL AS203965
Antoni Vaquer Govern de les Illes Balears ES AS43697
Siranush Vardanyan ICANN AM
Kornél Várkonyi SCH HU
Irena Vasilj Persic CARNET - Croatian Academic and Research Network HR
Panagiotis Vavilis Top.Host GR AS199246
Pedro Vaz RIPE NCC NL
Alireza Vaziri KMU IR
Leo Vegoda And Polus LLC US
Elvis Velea V4Escrow LLC US
Srdjan Vemic TELMEKOM IT AS49088 AS43286
Elise Vennegues Twitch FR AS46489
Brad Verd Verisign, Inc US
Valentina Vergani EOLO IT AS35612
Andrii Vergeles Syntegra Telecom LLC UA AS48641
Tonny Verhoef Nordlo Vaxjo & Ljungby AB SE AS208001
Erik Verhoef NetIX Communications NL AS57463
Josef Verich CESNET a.l.e. CZ AS2852
Karan Verma NIT Delhi IN
Mathew Vermeer TU Delft NL
Remco Verstegen-Lambell Openfactory GmbH GB AS58299 AS49192
Vilem Vesely Ministry of Industry and Trade CZ
Felipe Victolla Silveira RIPE NCC
Nuno Vieira HASHPOWER LDA PT AS47787
Michael Vieira Livek FR
Jörg Vierke M-net Telekommunikations GmbH DE AS8767
Arien Vijn Link Light Network NL
Mark Villadsen Zitcom DK AS48854
Mario Gonzalo Villalta Correa Internet Levante SL ES AS602170321
Victoria Villa Valle TIWS ES
loic VINCENT ECRITEL FR AS8304
Alvaro Vives RIPE NCC
Gerardo Viviers RIPE NCC
Steffen Vogel /dev/nulll DE AS207613
Martin Vogt The Infrastructure Company GmbH DE AS208016
Javed Vohra Netflix GB AS2906
Hugues Voiturier Leonix Telecom FR AS50628
Martin Volf Dragon Internet a.s. CZ AS15614
Ruediger Volk - DE
Falk von Bornstaedt RIPE NCC Executive Board
Nicola von Thadden Pfalzkom GmbH DE AS15945 AS21473
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Carolien Vos RIPE NCC
Theo Voss ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Julian Voß Julian Voß DE AS207671
Valeriu Vraciu Agency ARNIEC RoEduNet RO AS2614
Bart Vrancken Rijksoverheid NL
Bart Vrancken MLaB NL
Pavel Vraštiak itself CZ AS12570
Aleksandar Vuković Victory Media RS
Eric Vyncke Cisco BE
Thymen Wabeke SIDN Labs NL
Clara Wade Escrow.com AR
Alexander Wågberg Wberg Networks SE AS8873
Leonard Wagner NTT Germany / IN-Berlin e.V. DE AS29670 AS57555
Stefan Wahl O7 DE AS208262 AS9033
Matthias Wählisch Freie Universität Berlin DE AS51224
Nicole Wajer Cisco NL
denis walker none NL
Christopher Walker QMUL GB
Patrik Wallström N/A SE
Stacie Walsh Oxford Information Labs GB
Teresa Walsh FS-ISAC GB
Matthew Walster Individual AU
Jan Walzer Cloudical Germany GmbH DE
Adrian Wan Internet Society SG
Teresa Wan Cogent SG AS174
Matthäus Wander BSI DE AS49234
Anthony Wang China Telecom Europe DE
Tim Wattenberg Unaffiliated DE AS209432
Martin Weber GWDG DE
David Weber Mikrogravitation DE AS208942
Leon Weber Datacenter One GmbH DE AS48918 AS59745
Juergen Weber WEBER.cloud DE AS35710
Per-Åke Wecksell Swedish Police Authoirity SE
Samuel Weiler W3C / MIT US
Robin Weiligmann Robin Weiligmann / FFI e. V. DE AS207622 AS209894
Denny Weinert Episerver GmbH DE AS41821
Steffen Weinreich Wireless Logic mdex GmbH DE AS200567
Aaron Weintraub Cogent communications US AS174
Daniel Werner tech42 DE
Aidan Whyte Viatel IE AS31122
Annika Wickert EXARING AG DE AS51324
Fredrik Widell Resilans SE
Tim Wieben akquinet business service DE AS35258
Sebastian Wiesinger noris network AG DE AS12337 AS44880
Helge Wiethoff TH Bochum DE
Maximilian Wilhelm SDN.clinic DE AS41981
Rene Wilhelm RIPE NCC
Christopher Wilkinson Personal capacity BE
David Wilkinson EX Networks GB AS35266
Andreas Willermark Junet AB SE AS59702
Robin Williams TNP Ltd. GB AS25460
Rhys Williams Dotserv Limited GB AS60271
Blake Willis Zayo / iBrowse / L33 Networks FR AS6461 AS8218 AS47866
Paul Wilson APNIC AU
Anna Wilson HEAnet IE AS1213
Maximilian Wiltschko HTBLA Kaindorf AT
Shawn Winstead NANOG, Inc. US
Martin Winter NetDEF / OpenSourceRouting CH
Christian Wirth OCTN Networks AB SE AS56573
Ulrich Wisser .SE SE AS197564
Loyce Witherspoon ISOC GB
Tim Witt DE-CIX DE
Andreas Wittkemper Verizon Deutschland GmbH DE AS702
A.J. Wolski Netrunner Labs NL
Greg Wood IETF LLC US
Suzanne Woolf PIR US
Joe Wooller EdgeIX AU AS24224
Andreas Worbs Artfiles GmbH DE AS8893
Darren Worley XTEL AU AS7716
Robert Wozny Project2 IL
Stefanos Xeniadis Upstream GR AS49582
Arjan Xhelaj RASH- Academic Network of Albania AL AS57961
Nozima Xoshimjonova Informatika UZ AS73
Davide Yachaya Hypergrid s.r.l. IT AS39250
Poonam Yadav University of York GB
Javier Yago Roche ES AS2047
Salam Yamout RIPE NCC Executive Board
Eric Yan Hello World Ltd GB
Daman Yang Soundcloud Ltd US
Ruben Yegoshin Academy of sciences of Turkmenistan TM AS51327
Filiz Yilmaz GoodNets/Asteroid Int NL
Onur Yirmibesoglu Booking.com NL AS43996
Hamid Yousefi DPI IR AS5618
Yang Yu Facebook US AS32934
KANGAMUTIMA ZABIKA DRC Custom
Dominik Zajac BayCIX GmbH DE AS12657
Radek Zajic DaLuNET CZ
Raimund Zalaudek RTCnow Streaming Services GmbH AT AS15498
Pawel Zamaro Netadmin Support PL AS48981
Timothy Zammit Malta Police Force - CCU MT
Cristiano Zanforlin MIX-IT IT AS16004
Tom Zanylo Verisign US AS7342 AS26415
Marek Zarychta PWSTE w Jarosławiu PL AS206006
Md Zeeshan castme.life IN
Riyadh Zehrah TeleYemen YE
Markus Zeilinger University of Applied Sciences Upper Austria AT AS44399
Wolfgang Zenker punkt.de GmbH DE AS16188
Ada Zhang LARUSCLOUDSERVICE CN
Yuancheng Zhang BII CN
benyu zheng LZ NETWORKS LIMITED CN AS213344
Tianyu Zhu N/A US AS206628
Marek Ziółkowski Hilko Boecker PL AS206499 AS202409
Johannes Zirngibl TUM DE
Arjen Zonneveld NTT NL AS2914
Kostas Zorbadelos CANAL+ Telecom FR AS21351
Jan Žorž Go6 Institute SI AS198644
Inga Žukauskiene Ministry of National Defence LT
Holger Zuleger Vodafone DE AS3209
Romeo Zwart RIPE NCC
Александр Мацкевич ООО "Мосгортелесеть" RU
Use of the personal information above is governed by Dutch data protection legislation. Prior consent from the owner is required before that information can be used.